Property 64082 photo 1

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2200 კვ.მ. in Attica.

🏡 Plot 2,200 sq.m. – Lagonisi, Kalyvia Thorikou

📍 Location

  • Area: Lagonisi, Kalyvia Thorikou (Attica)
  • Position: Within settlement, in a quiet environment
  • Distance: Close to the sea

🌿 Plot Features

  • Size: 2,200 sq.m.
  • Slope: Inclined (ideal for multi-level architectural solutions)
  • Orientation: East
  • Frontage & Access: Direct access from asphalt road
  • Zone: Within city plan / residential area

📐 Urban Planning Details

  • Building Factor (B.F.): 0.40

🌊 Advantages

  • ✔️ Sloped plot in a privileged location
  • ✔️ Suitable for a luxury residence or holiday home
  • ✔️ Ideal for investment with future capital appreciation
  • ✔️ Peaceful area, close to the sea

📌 A rare plot that harmoniously combines natural tranquility with proximity to the sea. An ideal choice for those seeking a permanent or holiday residence with strong investment prospects.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
590 000 € 547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64085
  • ფართი 1077 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 248 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 78 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22907
  • ფართი 5704 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 772 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56979
  • ფართი 1035 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 225 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31362
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 374 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52393
  • ფართი 1203 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 400 000 € 417 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10436
  • ფართი 957 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
465 000 € 775 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59234
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64079
  • ფართი 1361 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 310 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 51 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5920
  • ფართი 9780 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
620 000 € 140 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30175
  • ფართი 4400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა