Property 64079 photo 1

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 310 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1361 კვ.მ. in Attica. ტერიტორიაზე: ჭა, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა.

🏡 Land Plot 1,361 sq.m. in Lagonisi – Triple Road Frontage

📍 Location

  • Area: Lagonisi, East Attica
  • Neighborhood: Peaceful, low-density housing
  • Distance from the sea: 350 m

🌿 Plot Features

  • Size: 1,361 sq.m.
  • Frontage: on three roads
  • Corner plot, southeastern orientation
  • Flat terrain – easy to develop
  • Equipped with well and electricity supply
  • Access via asphalt road

📐 Urban Planning Data

  • Building Coefficient (FAR): 0.40
  • Coverage Ratio: 30%
  • Maximum buildable area: 544 sq.m.
  • Maximum ground coverage: 408 sq.m.

🌊 Advantages

✔️ Only 350 m from the sea

✔️ Quiet and green neighborhood

✔️ Easy access to beaches, shops, and amenities

✔️ Ideal for a private residence or investment project

📏 Distances

  • Beach: 0.35 km
  • Lagonisi center: 2 km
  • Sounio: 20 km
  • Athens International Airport: 22 km
  • Athens city center: 35 km

📌 A rare investment opportunity in one of the most privileged seaside areas of East Attica, with excellent potential for immediate development and future value growth.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
780 000 € 60 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46179
  • ფართი 12900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
690 000 € 690 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61158
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64079
  • ფართი 1361 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 310 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19117
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 772 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56979
  • ფართი 1035 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 570 000 € 74 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5935
  • ფართი 7700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1081 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4337
  • ფართი 601 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 550 000 € 611 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56455
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
620 000 € 620 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14346
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1750 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 615 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16574
  • ფართი 1300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1250 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა