Property 61840 photo 1
Property 61840 photo 2
Property 61840 photo 3
Property 61840 photo 4
Property 61840 photo 5
Property 61840 photo 6

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class:
  • Levels: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 64 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 1732 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს სარდაფში სართულზე და შედგება სარდაფი შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება Entresol შედგება Loft შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

FOR SALE: Under Construction Apartments in Rethymno City, Crete

This modern apartment building, currently under construction in Rethymno City, Crete, spans a total area of 1,732 m² across three levels plus a basement. The project includes 23 thoughtfully designed apartments, ample storage spaces, and covered parking spaces, catering to the needs of modern urban living.

Key Features

  • Prime Location: Situated in the vibrant city of Rethymno, with easy access to amenities, schools, and transportation hubs.
  • Modern Design: Contemporary architectural elements that emphasize functionality and aesthetics.

Completion Date

The project is set to be completed by 31/12/2025.

Payment Plan

A flexible payment plan is offered for buyers:

  • 10% Downpayment
  • 40% Upon Contract Signing
  • 25% Upon Tile Installation
  • 25% Upon Completion

Apartment Availability and Pricing

Ground Floor Apartments

I1 - 62.57m² - SOLD

I2 - 84.77m² - €347,133

I3 - 90.64m² - €375,929

I4 - 65.16m² - €266,830

I5 - 63.20m² - €252,168

I6 (α) - 42.58m² - €174,365

I6 (β) - 39.63m² - €162,284

I7 (α) - 44.36m² - €181,654

I7 (β) - 38.40m² - €157,248

I8 - 65.99m² - €263,300

I9 - 93.65m² - SOLD

First Floor Apartments

O1 - 62.57m² - SOLD

O2 + Attic - 126.51m² - €544,625

O3 + Attic - 135.93m² - €585,179

O4 + Attic - 97.61m² - €420,211

O5 + Attic - 94.65m² - €397,530

O6 + Attic - 85.36m² - €358,512

O7 + Attic - 93.58m² - €393,036

O8 + Attic - 81.58m² - €342,636

O9 + Attic - 98.39m² - €413,238

O10 - 33.37m² - €143,658

O11 - 58.92m² - SOLD

Additional Options

  • One private parking space for €25,000
  • One underground storage room for €22,000

Technical Specifications

High-Quality Exterior Frames:

  • All balcony doors and windows are crafted from aluminum with double glazing.
  • Thermal break technology with internal reinforcement for enhanced energy efficiency.
  • International standards compliance and adherence to approved technical guidelines (ΤΟΤΕΕ).
  • Integrated rolling shutters for added privacy and security.

Energy-Efficient Heating and Cooling:

  • Each apartment is equipped with its own air-to-water heat pump featuring inverter variable frequency compressors for precise climate control.

Eco-Friendly Hot Water System:

  • Solar collectors with dual-energy technology will be installed on the non-shaded roof surface, ensuring a sustainable and reliable hot water supply.

Additional Amenities

  • Storage Spaces: Generous storage areas in the basement, catering to the residents' practical needs.
  • Covered Parking: Secure and convenient parking spaces for all apartments.

This development represents a blend of innovative design, energy efficiency, and sustainable living, making it an excellent investment opportunity or residence for those seeking modern comforts in the heart of Crete.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
420 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64933
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61390
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
427 000 € 2156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57656
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
181 700 € 4658 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61857
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50278
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
330 000 € 2538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61995
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 1636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64486
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
156 000 € 1950 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61395
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა