Property 63552 photo 1

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3700 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 2 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 7142 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა.

Plot for Sale – 7,142.19 sq.m. – Buildable by Exception

📍 Location: Crete, Greece

Key Features:

  • Total Area: 7,142.19 sq.m.
  • Buildable by Exception: As the plot existed prior to 31/12/2003
  • (in accordance with Government Gazette 308 A/2003 – minimum area required: 4,000 sq.m.)
  • Designated PEPD (V) Zone – Specific land uses allowed (see below)

Permitted Uses:

  • Residential, office, and retail buildings (up to 200 sq.m.)
  • Agricultural warehouses and facilities
  • Commercial storage facilities (without volume/height deviations)
  • Greenhouses
  • Pump stations, water tanks, manholes
  • Infrastructure and utility networks
  • Public transportation facilities
  • Wineries
  • Fuel stations and car washes (only along national/provincial roads)
  • Tourist accommodations up to 40 beds (guesthouses, rental rooms, agrotourism)
  • Camping sites
  • Restaurants (up to 200 people)
  • Cafeterias/snack bars (up to 200 people)
  • Supermarkets
  • Healthcare facilities
  • Cultural buildings and cultural facilities
  • Public gathering spaces
  • Religious sites
  • Parking areas
  • Sports facilities
  • Renewable energy installations and related infrastructure
  • Specific types of light industrial and manufacturing uses permitted under Decision 16/81 of the National Physical Planning Committee
  • (excluding new car repair shops, marble/metal/wood/leather processing units, construction material depots, and olive presses unless located in designated production zones)

Distances to Points of Interest:

  • 🌊 Arena Beach: 4,400 m
  • ✈️ “Eleftherios Venizelos” Airport: 12 km
  • ✈️ New Kastelli Airport: 26.2 km
  • Port of Hersonissos: 16.8 km
  • Heraklion Central Port Authority: 15.7 km
  • 🎢 Watercity Waterpark: 300 m
  • 🦖 Dinosauria Park: 6 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
570 000 € 28 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51153
  • ფართი 20000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
740 000 € 694 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30124
  • ფართი 10500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
853 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63290
  • ფართი 36000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 58 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32252
  • ფართი 13722 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 127 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33666
  • ფართი 5500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
640 000 € 89 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63552
  • ფართი 7142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3700 m
იყიდება
640 000 € 200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57571
  • ფართი 3200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 700 000 € 3 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40503
  • ფართი 180000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
590 000 € 93 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65038
  • ფართი 6300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1100 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 165 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38074
  • ფართი 4520 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა