Property 62848 photo 1
Property 62848 photo 2
Property 62848 photo 3

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 4112 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 400 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.

🔹 Investment Plot in Platanias – Just 450m from the Sea

In the heart of the Municipality of Platanias, a flat plot of 4,112 sq m is available for sale, ideal for investment development or private use. The property has electricity and water supply, ready to support any type of development, from tourist accommodation to modern residences.

It is located in an excellent location, just 450 meters from the sea and in close proximity to the center of Platanias, which is famous for its tourist traffic and high-quality services.

In addition, access is direct from key points in the area:

✈️ 29 km. from Chania Airport

🚢 17 km. from Souda Port

A rare opportunity for those looking for land in a dynamically developing area, with guaranteed investment interest.

📍 Location: Municipality of Platanias

📐 Area: 4,112 sq m.

⚡ Amenities: Electricity & Water

🌊 Distance from sea: 450 m.

🏙️ Distance from Platanias center: Very close

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 150 000 € 1 400 000 € 340 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62848
  • ფართი 4112 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39997
  • ფართი 41865 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 330 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50803
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 409 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49950
  • ფართი 5256 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m
იყიდება
2 670 000 € 494 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41749
  • ფართი 5400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 370 m
იყიდება
2 103 000 € 1 894 000 € 105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16555
  • ფართი 17934 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33304
  • ფართი 40000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
3 150 000 € 70 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22430
  • ფართი 45000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42922
  • ფართი 2129 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
2 830 000 € 148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36085
  • ფართი 19017 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა