Property 49950 photo 1
Property 49950 photo 2
Property 49950 photo 3
Property 49950 photo 4
Property 49950 photo 5
Property 49950 photo 6
Property 49950 photo 7
Property 49950 photo 8
Property 49950 photo 9

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 5256 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: ნაგებობა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 265 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

For sale plot in an amazing location 5250sqm in Ag. Nikolaos which includes two houses and a building of commercial interest. The total area of ​​the buildings is 265sqm. The first house has an area of ​​75sqm and consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room and 1 bathroom. The second house has an area of ​​130sqm and consists of 3 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room, 1 bathroom. The building of commercial interest has an area of ​​60sqm and consists of 1 single space which is an office and 1 warehouse attached to the main building. The plot has a huge face on a main road and is just 80m from the sea. Overall it is a property intended for both personal use and commercial investment that can offer a steady income.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 670 000 € 494 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41749
  • ფართი 5400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 370 m
იყიდება
2 650 000 € 1 750 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38260
  • ფართი 50000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
2 346 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50279
  • ფართი 44000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 30 m
იყიდება
2 750 000 € 4824 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12484
  • ფართი 570 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50803
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 830 000 € 148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36085
  • ფართი 19017 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 38 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47235
  • ფართი 68000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 141 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44015
  • ფართი 15503 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
3 150 000 € 70 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22430
  • ფართი 45000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
2 953 000 € 30 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64250
  • ფართი 96000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა