50 000 €
400 €/m²
Property 62722 photo 1
Property 62722 photo 2
Property 62722 photo 3
Property 62722 photo 4
Property 62722 photo 5
Property 62722 photo 6

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 125 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს

For Sale: Underground Warehouse of 105 sq.m. in Evosmos, Thessaloniki.

The warehouse is accessible from the main entrance of the building. Along with the warehouse, a closed parking space of 20 sq.m. located at the front of the building is also for sale.

These two spaces could potentially be connected by an elevator or another method, as the parking is directly above the warehouse. This would allow the parking to function as the main entrance to the warehouse.

Ideal for goods storage, with easy and quick unloading. Located in a prime spot, next to Maiandros Street and the ring road.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
55 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51154
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
42 000 € 1555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62054
  • ფართი 27 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4900 m
იყიდება
60 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41842
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
60 000 € 1875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45699
  • ფართი 32 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
45 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39957
  • ფართი 22 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
70 000 € 1076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36097
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 1063 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35311
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
48 000 € 234 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56986
  • ფართი 205 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა