Property 60523 photo 1
Property 60523 photo 2
Property 60523 photo 3
Property 60523 photo 4
Property 60523 photo 5
Property 60523 photo 6
Property 60523 photo 7
Property 60523 photo 8
Property 60523 photo 9
Property 60523 photo 10
Property 60523 photo 11
Property 60523 photo 12
Property 60523 photo 13
Property 60523 photo 14
Property 60523 photo 15
Property 60523 photo 16
Property 60523 photo 17
Property 60523 photo 18
Property 60523 photo 19
Property 60523 photo 20
Property 60523 photo 21
Property 60523 photo 22
Property 60523 photo 23
Property 60523 photo 24
Property 60523 photo 25
Property 60523 photo 26
Property 60523 photo 27
Property 60523 photo 28
Property 60523 photo 29
Property 60523 photo 30

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1995
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 530 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

In a quiet and privileged location in Kalyvia Thorikou – Lagonisi (Beach area), an impressive 530 sq.m. detached house is available for sale, set on a spacious 3,750 sq.m. plot, offering privacy, comfort, and beautiful sea and mountain views.

The residence is developed across three levels (ground floor, 1st floor, and 2nd floor) and stands out for its dual-aspect layout and façade, allowing abundant natural light and uninterrupted views of the surrounding landscape. Built in 1995, the property holds an Energy Class B rating.

Ground Floor

The ground floor hosts the main living areas. A spacious living room with a fireplace creates a warm and inviting atmosphere, while the dining area and kitchen are perfectly suited for both family life and entertaining. Large openings lead directly to the lush garden, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor living experience.

First Floor

The first floor accommodates comfortable bedrooms with pleasant views of the sea and natural surroundings. The spaces are bright and functional, providing privacy and comfort for family members.

Second Floor

The second floor can function as a more private residential level or guest area, with additional bedrooms or relaxation spaces enjoying panoramic views of the wider area.

Overall, the property features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1 WC, while the interior combines parquet and tiled flooring, offering both elegance and practicality.

Additional Spaces & Amenities

The property also includes an independent 40 sq.m. studio, featuring a kitchen, living area, bathroom, and double bed, with views of the garden—ideal for hosting guests or accommodating staff.

Additional features include:

  • Autonomous heating with central oil installation
  • Air conditioning
  • Night electricity tariff
  • Playroom
  • Closed parking space
  • Storage room
  • Large private garden

Pets are allowed, and the property's airy layout and natural surroundings create ideal conditions for high-quality living close to the sea.

The property will be available from January 7, 2026, making it an excellent choice for either a permanent residence or a high-standard holiday home on the Athenian Riviera.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 600 000 € 5333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40429
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 13125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41219
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2735 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60523
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62096
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62163
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 4095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63185
  • ფართი 293 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა