2 100 000 €
13125 €/m²
Property 41219 photo 1
Property 41219 photo 2
Property 41219 photo 3
Property 41219 photo 4
Property 41219 photo 5
Property 41219 photo 6
Property 41219 photo 7
Property 41219 photo 8
Property 41219 photo 9
Property 41219 photo 10
Property 41219 photo 11
Property 41219 photo 12
Property 41219 photo 13
Property 41219 photo 14
Property 41219 photo 15
Property 41219 photo 16
Property 41219 photo 17
Property 41219 photo 18
Property 41219 photo 19
Property 41219 photo 20
Property 41219 photo 21
Property 41219 photo 22
Property 41219 photo 23
Property 41219 photo 24
Property 41219 photo 25
Property 41219 photo 26
Property 41219 photo 27

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1982
  • რემონტის წელი: 2017
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 160 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

--------------------------

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this refined villa in Kalivia Thorikou, Attica, where the sea meets the serenity of the countryside.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: The villa, with its architecture from 1982 and renovation in 2017, offers a modern style with traditional elements. The exterior is clad in light-colored stonework that harmonizes beautifully with the green of the garden and the blue of the sea. The garden is well-maintained, featuring a variety of plants and trees providing shade and privacy. The veranda is perfect for relaxation with sea views.

Layout:

Ground Floor: Consists of a storage room, ideal for storage or home office use.

First Floor: Includes three spacious bedrooms, a comfortable living room with a fireplace, a fully equipped kitchen, one bathroom, and a separate WC.

Amenities: The villa features parking, a fireplace, and storage, ensuring comfort and practicality.

Description of the area: Kalivia Thorikou is located in Attica, just 100 meters from the coast, offering easy access to beautiful beaches. The area is known for its peaceful atmosphere and traditional Greek culture. The airport is 26 kilometers away, while nearby you can find archaeological sites, parks, and markets for all your needs.

Closing: This villa combines the beauty of nature with the comfort of a modern home. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover your ideal retreat.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 100 000 € 13125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41219
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41912
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12116
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 3541 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18833
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65374
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 620 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6181
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19042
  • ფართი 816 m²
  • Rooms 11

სიახლეების დაგზავნა