1 500 000 € 1 100 000 €
2821 €/m²
Property 63087 photo 1
Property 63087 photo 2
Property 63087 photo 3
Property 63087 photo 4
Property 63087 photo 5
Property 63087 photo 6
Property 63087 photo 7
Property 63087 photo 8
Property 63087 photo 9
Property 63087 photo 10
Property 63087 photo 11
Property 63087 photo 12
Property 63087 photo 13
Property 63087 photo 14
Property 63087 photo 15
Property 63087 photo 16

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2002
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 50 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 78 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 390 კვ.მ in Attica. სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, 3 სააბაზანო ოთახები. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxury 390 m² Villa with Sea View & Private Pool – Nea Palatia

Set on a 1,000 m² corner plot just steps from the sea, this elegant 390 m² villa blends classic Mediterranean architecture with modern comforts. Fully furnished and equipped with appliances, it spans three levels and includes an elevator serving all floors.

Property Layout:

Basement (172 m²):

  • One bedroom
  • One bathroom
  • Ample space that can be converted into an independent apartment, ideal for guests or rental income

Ground Floor (128 m²):

  • Spacious living room with fireplace
  • Fully equipped kitchen
  • One bedroom
  • One bathroom
  • Direct access to garden and private pool, perfect for relaxation or entertaining

First Floor (90 m²):

  • Two luxurious master bedrooms
  • Each with en-suite bathroom and walk-in wardrobe
  • Balconies with unobstructed sea views

Outdoor Spaces & Amenities:

  • Private swimming pool
  • Landscaped garden
  • Comfortable terraces for outdoor dining and sunbathing
  • Independent oil heating system
  • Parquet floors
  • Air conditioning
  • Energy Class B
  • Elevator connecting all levels

Location:

  • Distance to the sea: ~0.3 km
  • Distance to Athens: ~47 km
  • Ideal for permanent residence or as a high-end investment property

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 250 000 € 3472 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23301
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 320 000 € 6285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30238
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35090
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36126
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36662
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 5333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40429
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 13125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41219
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 2315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48925
  • ფართი 950 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2735 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60523
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა