1 600 000 € 1 300 000 €
5417 €/m²
Property 62651 photo 1
Property 62651 photo 2
Property 62651 photo 3
Property 62651 photo 4
Property 62651 photo 5
Property 62651 photo 6
Property 62651 photo 7
Property 62651 photo 8
Property 62651 photo 9
Property 62651 photo 10
Property 62651 photo 11
Property 62651 photo 12
Property 62651 photo 13
Property 62651 photo 14
Property 62651 photo 15
Property 62651 photo 16
Property 62651 photo 17
Property 62651 photo 18
Property 62651 photo 19
Property 62651 photo 20
Property 62651 photo 21
Property 62651 photo 22
Property 62651 photo 23
Property 62651 photo 24
Property 62651 photo 25
Property 62651 photo 26
Property 62651 photo 27
Property 62651 photo 28
Property 62651 photo 29
Property 62651 photo 30
Property 62651 photo 31
Property 62651 photo 32
Property 62651 photo 33
Property 62651 photo 34

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2003
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 450 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 240 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. სართული შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

🌿 A 240 sq.m. villa on a 490 sq.m. plot, offering breathtaking sea views 🌿

Located in the Limani Passa area of Sounio, just 450 meters from the sea, this elegant residence, built in 2003, enjoys unobstructed views of Poros and the Saronic Islands. Featuring a modern architectural design and high-end amenities, this property is perfect as either a private retreat or an investment opportunity, as it is already listed on an international short-term rental platform.

Offered fully equipped with electrical appliances.

Layout & Features

🔹 Ground Floor

  • Spacious living room with open-plan kitchen & fireplace
  • Office
  • Laundry room
  • Bathroom

🔹 1st Floor

  • Open-plan living room & kitchen with fireplace
  • Guest WC

🔹 2nd Floor

  • 1 master bedroom with en-suite bathroom
  • 3 additional bedrooms
  • 1 shared bathroom

Outdoor & Additional Spaces

🌊 Expansive terrace with panoramic sea views

✔️ Solar water heater

This property is a rare combination of luxury, functionality, and prime location!

📍 Sounio | 450m from the sea

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36126
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36662
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 5333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40429
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 13125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41219
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 2315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48925
  • ფართი 950 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2735 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60523
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62096
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62163
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა