2 100 000 € 2 000 000 €
4598 €/m²
Property 62394 photo 1
Property 62394 photo 2
Property 62394 photo 3
Property 62394 photo 4
Property 62394 photo 5
Property 62394 photo 6
Property 62394 photo 7
Property 62394 photo 8
Property 62394 photo 9
Property 62394 photo 10
Property 62394 photo 11
Property 62394 photo 12
Property 62394 photo 13
Property 62394 photo 14
Property 62394 photo 15
Property 62394 photo 16
Property 62394 photo 17
Property 62394 photo 18
Property 62394 photo 19
Property 62394 photo 20
Property 62394 photo 21
Property 62394 photo 22
Property 62394 photo 23
Property 62394 photo 24
Property 62394 photo 25
Property 62394 photo 26
Property 62394 photo 27
Property 62394 photo 28
Property 62394 photo 29
Property 62394 photo 30
Property 62394 photo 31
Property 62394 photo 32
Property 62394 photo 33
Property 62394 photo 34
Property 62394 photo 35
Property 62394 photo 36
Property 62394 photo 37
Property 62394 photo 38
Property 62394 photo 39
Property 62394 photo 40
Property 62394 photo 41
Property 62394 photo 42
Property 62394 photo 43
Property 62394 photo 44

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2003
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 9
  • Type of flooring: marble, tiles , wood
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 349 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 39 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 435 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 მისაღები ოთახებით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxury Seafront Villa in Attica – Fully Furnished & Move-In Ready

Discover this stunning 435 sq.m. villa on a 1,000 sq.m. plot, perfectly blending modern elegance with Mediterranean charm, just 349 meters from the sea. Spread across four levels, this residence combines luxury, functionality, and breathtaking sea views.

Property Features:

  • Basement (70 sq.m.): Parking for three vehicles, storage, and auxiliary rooms
  • Ground Floor: Two spacious living rooms, formal dining area, living room with open-plan kitchen, one bedroom, and guest WC; enhanced by marble floors, large windows, and a fireplace
  • First Floor: Three bedrooms, including a master suite with private sitting area, dressing room, and jacuzzi; two bedrooms share a shower WC
  • Second Floor: Additional master bedroom, one more bedroom, and dressing room for privacy and comfort

Outdoor & Additional Amenities:

  • Private swimming pool surrounded by lush greenery
  • Guesthouse (Pool House) with bedroom and WC
  • Landscaped garden with BBQ area and outdoor dining
  • Underfloor oil heating, air conditioning throughout, double-glazed windows, satellite TV, fireplace, and alarm system
  • Sold fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy

Location:

Just 349 m from the sea and 39 km from the airport, this villa offers a rare combination of exclusivity, luxury, and convenience—perfect as a permanent residence, holiday home, or high-end investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8060
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 3541 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18833
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9439
  • ფართი 870 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 13125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41219
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 620 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6181
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65374
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა