Property 66024 photo 1
Property 66024 photo 2
Property 66024 photo 3
Property 66024 photo 4
Property 66024 photo 5

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 130 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 65 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 80 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Aelia Elounda Residences – Apartment A6 Elounda, Agios Nikolaos, Crete

Aelia Elounda Residences is a newly developed luxury complex just 130 meters from the beach, offering modern design, premium construction quality, and exceptional investment potential in one of Crete's most prestigious destinations.

Apartment A6 is a spacious and functional single-level unit of 80 m², featuring 2 bedrooms and a generous open-plan living space, located within this exclusive development, ideal for personal use, holiday home, or high-yield rental investment.

Apartment A6 – Description

  • Size: 80 m²
  • Type: 2-bedroom single-level apartment
  • Layout: All on one level
  • Living Space: Huge open-plan living, dining and kitchen area
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1 shower WC
  • Outdoor Areas: Access to shared pool and landscaped common spaces
  • Additional Options (extra cost): Underground parking, private storage room

A6 is designed with a generous open-plan layout and high-quality finishes, offering bright and comfortable living just steps from the sea and Elounda's centre.

Features & Specifications

  • Aluminium energy-efficient frames with double glazing and electric shutters
  • High-quality melamine kitchen
  • Solar water heater
  • 7 cm MAPEI external thermal insulation
  • Heating and cooling system with heat pump
  • Photovoltaic panels powering the common areas
  • Suspended sanitary ware (IDEAL Standard or equivalent)
  • Solid brick interior walls (no gypsum board)
  • Premium ceramic flooring throughout
  • Huge open-plan living, dining and kitchen area
  • 2 bedrooms and 1 shower WC
  • Shared swimming pool
  • Elevator serving all levels, including the basement
  • Optional underground parking and storage rooms

Payment Plan

  • 10% upon signing the Private Agreement
  • 40% upon signing the Notarial Contract
  • 20% upon installation of windows, doors and flooring
  • 30% upon final delivery

Delivery: November 2027 (approx. 1 year and 6 months)

Location – Elounda, Crete

One of the island's most exclusive seaside destinations, featuring luxury resorts, fine dining, and a vibrant marina.

  • Beach: 130 m
  • Shops and restaurants: 150 m
  • Elounda Marina: 600 m
  • Agios Nikolaos: 9 km
  • Heraklion and Kastelli Airports: ~65 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
345 000 € 2923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56376
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56377
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56907
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56909
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
370 000 € 3008 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62338
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა