1 600 000 €
1963 €/m²
Property 59895 photo 1
Property 59895 photo 2
Property 59895 photo 3
Property 59895 photo 4
Property 59895 photo 5
Property 59895 photo 6
Property 59895 photo 7
Property 59895 photo 8
Property 59895 photo 9
Property 59895 photo 10
Property 59895 photo 11
Property 59895 photo 12
Property 59895 photo 13
Property 59895 photo 14
Property 59895 photo 15
Property 59895 photo 16
Property 59895 photo 17
Property 59895 photo 18
Property 59895 photo 19
Property 59895 photo 20
Property 59895 photo 21
Property 59895 photo 22
Property 59895 photo 23
Property 59895 photo 24
Property 59895 photo 25
Property 59895 photo 26
Property 59895 photo 27
Property 59895 photo 28
Property 59895 photo 29
Property 59895 photo 30
Property 59895 photo 31

Details

  • წლიური: 3,20%
  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1998
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

სერვისი

  • Access
  • Access for people with special needs
  • შიდა კიბე

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 815 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს

Store for sale in Evosmos, Thessaloniki. Built in 1998, it is located on the ground floor facade of the building. The total area is 815 sq.m.

It has a ground floor space of 375 sq.m., a loft of 70 sq.m., and a basement of 370 sq.m. All floors are connected by an internal staircase, and there are 3 entrances to the store. The basement has a separate entrance for easy and quick unloading.

It is located in a very good and central location, ideal for a supermarket.

The store is rented for €4,270/month and is leased until November 2029.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 550 000 € 12015 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49963
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52948
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 230 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2954 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34902
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1963 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59895
  • ფართი 815 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3400 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 2687 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7564
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 423 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33608
  • ფართი 5200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 1 600 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49962
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა