315 000 €
23 €/m²
Property 58721 photo 1
Property 58721 photo 2
Property 58721 photo 3
Property 58721 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 13376 კვ.მ. in Agia Napa.

Shared residential field in Deryneia, Famagusta. The property concerns a 64% share of a residential field in Deryneia. It is located 100m from the Buffer Zone, 2,6km from the sea and 750m from the center of the city. The field has a total land area of 13,376sqm, of which approximately 1,724sqm have been expropriated from the entire property, with Gordian’s share being approximately 7,460sqm. It benefits from direct road frontage along three registered roads: Ag. Zonis, Mesogeiou and Agiou Mamantos streets. The property offers close proximity to all amenities.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56123
  • ფართი 3243 m²
იყიდება
340 000 € 92 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35955
  • ფართი 3679 m²
იყიდება
260 000 € 39 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59479
  • ფართი 6563 m²
იყიდება
440 000 € 696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26337
  • ფართი 632 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
358 000 € 400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23398
  • ფართი 895 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32660
  • ფართი 3000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
445 050 € 450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23382
  • ფართი 989 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28899
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
319 000 € 612 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63674
  • ფართი 521 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა