Property 57938 photo 1
Property 57938 photo 2
Property 57938 photo 3

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 7
  • აშენების წელი: 1978
  • Energy Class: C
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 10 km

სერვისი

  • Access

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 413 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

Multi-use commercial space of 413 sq.m. in total: 137 sq.m. ground floor, 137 sq.m. basement, 68 sq.m. loft, and 72 sq.m. semi-basement. It features a central entrance on the facade, 2 side entrances, 4 WC, 2 bathrooms, fully renovated, and transformed into a gym. The property is for sale, not the business.

It is leased for €1,350 monthly. The lease expires on 31/5/2028 with an annual adjustment of 4% after the first two years (2025).

There is the possibility of vertical division into two properties.Loft due to the height of the space (6.5 meters). Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) with Protocol No: 125157/2014, AA: 0T50X-DQYF6-90R8Q-W, date of issue: 29/12/2014. Also, a "Land Use Certificate" has been issued by the Department of Urban Planning Applications of the Municipality of Thessaloniki with protocol No: 5959/9-3-2017 for the current property.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
480 000 € 1043 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39372
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 546 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35655
  • ფართი 1282 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 854 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9399
  • ფართი 702 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43219
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
468 000 € 774 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59548
  • ფართი 604 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 600 000 € 1463 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9398
  • ფართი 410 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 1449 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34711
  • ფართი 345 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5800 m
იყიდება
495 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58323
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63644
  • ფართი 385 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 1027 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63645
  • ფართი 730 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა