Property 57715 photo 1
Property 57715 photo 2
Property 57715 photo 3
Property 57715 photo 4
Property 57715 photo 5
Property 57715 photo 6
Property 57715 photo 7
Property 57715 photo 8
Property 57715 photo 9
Property 57715 photo 10
Property 57715 photo 11
Property 57715 photo 12
Property 57715 photo 13
Property 57715 photo 14
Property 57715 photo 15
Property 57715 photo 16
Property 57715 photo 17
Property 57715 photo 18
Property 57715 photo 19

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2011
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 450 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 286 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს

For sale 5 apartments near Agios Nikolaos in Crete. 2 apartments are about 45sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and two bedrooms. The other 2 are about 40sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and one bedroom. The largest apartment is 116sqm and consists of a living room, a dining and kitchen in open plan room, a WC with a shower and 3 bedrooms. All are fully equipped and furnished, heated water from a solar panel and air conditioning. They also have a small balcony, garden, mountain views and are within walking distance to the beach.

Each apartment is rented on average for 50€ per day, with an average occupancy rate of 90 days per year

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41752
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54646
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25 m
იყიდება
490 000 € 907 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43637
  • ფართი 540 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
430 000 € 2986 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63434
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
421 000 € 1082 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40277
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 430 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32837
  • ფართი 258 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1120 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50805
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 1303 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40095
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
534 000 € 4341 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43077
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 129 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 1568 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39130
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა