Property 56794 photo 1
Property 56794 photo 2
Property 56794 photo 3
Property 56794 photo 4
Property 56794 photo 5
Property 56794 photo 6
Property 56794 photo 7
Property 56794 photo 8
Property 56794 photo 9
Property 56794 photo 10

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 15000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1380 კვ.მ. in Athens.

The land plot is located in Agia Paraskeui area.

For sale corner plot of 1380 sq.m., with a two-family house building with a total area of 340 sq.m., built in 1955.

Key features

- Corner plot of 1380 sq.m.
- Two-family house building with a total area of 340 sq.m.
- Building factor 1
- Plot coverage 60%
- Main frontage 16.25m
- Frontage on the pedestrian street 94.20m

The specific potential uses for the property will depend on a number of factors, including the zoning regulations, the local market, and the developer's goals.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 541 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21799
  • ფართი 2768 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 1 000 000 € 6 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34904
  • ფართი 148000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
1 720 000 € 4066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65923
  • ფართი 423 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 3307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63987
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 950 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63600
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 3456 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63977
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2566 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63652
  • ფართი 565 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56266
  • ფართი 315 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12904
  • ფართი 444 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6800 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1195 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56794
  • ფართი 1380 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა