Property 65923 photo 1
Property 65923 photo 2

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,8
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 423 კვ.მ. in Athens.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: ნაგებობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 340 კვ.მ.

--------------------------------------------------------------

An exceptional plot of land of 424 sq.m. is available for sale in one of the most commercial and sought-after locations of Kato Glyfada.

Situated on a high-visibility street with heavy foot traffic, the property is ideal for commercial or investment development. It is located within the city plan, buildable, with a building coefficient of 0.8 and a coverage ratio of 60%, offering excellent development potential.

The plot is flat, with a 16-meter frontage, northern orientation, and direct access from an asphalt road, ensuring convenience and accessibility.

Distances:

  • From the sea: 1.3 km
  • From the airport: 28 km

A prime investment opportunity in one of the most vibrant areas of the southern suburbs of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 541 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21799
  • ფართი 2768 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 3307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63987
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 950 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 850 000 € 38 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6226
  • ფართი 22000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25000 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 3456 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63977
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63600
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12904
  • ფართი 444 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6800 m
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2566 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63652
  • ფართი 565 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1195 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56794
  • ფართი 1380 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 1 000 000 € 6 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34904
  • ფართი 148000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
1 720 000 € 4066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65923
  • ფართი 423 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა