Property 53157 photo 1
Property 53157 photo 2
Property 53157 photo 3
Property 53157 photo 4
Property 53157 photo 5
Property 53157 photo 6
Property 53157 photo 7
Property 53157 photo 8
Property 53157 photo 9

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 256 კვ.მ in Nicosia. კუნძული აქვს

5 bedroom house in Egkomi, Nicosia. The asset is a house in Egkomi. It is located 450m from 28th October avenue and 190m from Iroon avenue. It is divided into 4 levels including the basement. The main house (ground floor and first floor) has a covered area of 256sqm and 15sqm covered verandas. The ground floor consists of a kitchen, laundry room, living room, dining room and guest toilet. The first floor consists of a bathroom, living room and 4 bedrooms, of which the master bedroom is en suite. The loft is located on the second floor. It has an area of 80sqm and consists of an open plan area with kitchen, bathroom and 1 bedroom. The house has 2 parking spaces on the ground floor. The asset is subject to a life time occupancy.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

გირჩევთ იყიდება
383 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25568
  • ფართი 225 m²
იყიდება
290 000 € 1132 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53157
  • ფართი 256 m²
იყიდება
405 000 € 1760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60931
  • ფართი 230 m²
იყიდება
415 000 € 1325 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61508
  • ფართი 313 m²
იყიდება
405 000 € 1626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63381
  • ფართი 249 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა