205 000 €
12 €/m²
Property 52706 photo 1
Property 52706 photo 2
Property 52706 photo 3

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 16545 კვ.მ. in Limassol.

Residential fields in Dora, Limassol. The property consists of four residential fields in Dora. They are located 380m from the center of the village and 15m from Anogyra - Dora road. The fields have a total land area of 16,545sqm. It abuts a dry stream and a registered road along its northern boundary, with a frontage of 40m.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
295 000 € 21 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58865
  • ფართი 14047 m²
იყიდება
250 000 € 478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39901
  • ფართი 523 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 409 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26338
  • ფართი 660 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m
იყიდება
165 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46404
  • ფართი 10348 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 84 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54504
  • ფართი 2119 m²
იყიდება
200 000 € 365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42291
  • ფართი 547 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25494
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51667
  • ფართი 2221 m²
იყიდება
250 000 € 420 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39908
  • ფართი 595 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58644
  • ფართი 8035 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა