Property 54504 photo 1
Property 54504 photo 2
Property 54504 photo 3
Property 54504 photo 4
Property 54504 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2119 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Residential field in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The property is a residential field in Lakatamia. It’s adjacent to Theofilou Georgiadi street with a frontage of 38m. It is located 900m from Tseriou Avenue and 2km from GSP Stadium. The field has an area of 2,119sqm. It is ideal for plot division or the development of a housing project. It offers proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
175 000 € 293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59367
  • ფართი 597 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59368
  • ფართი 560 m²
იყიდება
170 000 € 78 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57596
  • ფართი 2156 m²
იყიდება
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57545
  • ფართი 13713 m²
იყიდება
206 400 € 5 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57595
  • ფართი 37460 m²
იყიდება
165 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52761
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53164
  • ფართი 2927 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25715
  • ფართი 1255 m²
იყიდება
245 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58699
  • ფართი 12444 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 9 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58700
  • ფართი 17057 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა