იყიდება - კოტეჯი 700 m² ატიკაში

საბერძნეთი ატიკა დანარჩენი ატიკა
1 200 000 €
1714 €/m²
Property 4296 photo 1
Property 4296 photo 2
Property 4296 photo 3
Property 4296 photo 4
Property 4296 photo 5
Property 4296 photo 6
Property 4296 photo 7
Property 4296 photo 8
Property 4296 photo 9
Property 4296 photo 10
Property 4296 photo 11
Property 4296 photo 12
Property 4296 photo 13
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4296
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 4026 m²
  • რეგიონი ატიკა
  • ადგილი დანარჩენი ატიკა (ატიკა)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 8
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 5 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 700 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 5 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ავტოფარეხი.

A Luxurious Oasis of Tranquility in the Heart of Attica

Discover the ultimate country residence, an impressive 700 sq.m. villa situated on a 4026 sq.m. plot in the rest of Attica. Built in 2009, this villa offers a harmonious coexistence with nature, with its architecture reflecting elegance and functionality.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

The villa boasts a striking facade with white walls and red-tiled roofs, perfectly complemented by the green of the garden and the blue of the sky. The interior is equally impressive, with spacious rooms decorated with taste and attention to detail. High-quality materials are used throughout, providing a sense of luxury and comfort.

Layout

Basement: Comprises one bedroom, a living room, and a shower.

Ground Floor: Includes a living room, a kitchen, and a shower.

First Floor: Features five bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower, and one WC.

Amenities

The villa offers numerous amenities such as parking, fireplace, storage, and garage, ensuring convenience and practicality for its residents.

Description of the Area

The property is located in a quiet area of Attica, just 5 kilometers from the nearest city and 20 kilometers from the airport. The distance to the sea is 7 kilometers, providing easy access to beaches. The area is known for its rich history, with archaeological sites and natural beauty. There are also parks and markets for those who wish to explore local culture and enjoy various activities.

Closing

This villa represents a unique opportunity for those seeking a home that combines luxury with the tranquility of the countryside. Contact us to arrange a viewing and discover this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12211
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62163
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4296
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 3947 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63527
  • ფართი 418 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35090
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62096
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19908
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა