1 050 000 € 700 000 €
2121 €/m²
Property 10879 photo 1
Property 10879 photo 2
Property 10879 photo 3
Property 10879 photo 4
Property 10879 photo 5
Property 10879 photo 6
Property 10879 photo 7
Property 10879 photo 8
Property 10879 photo 9
Property 10879 photo 10
Property 10879 photo 11
Property 10879 photo 12
Property 10879 photo 13
Property 10879 photo 14
Property 10879 photo 15
Property 10879 photo 16
Property 10879 photo 17
Property 10879 photo 18
Property 10879 photo 19
Property 10879 photo 20
Property 10879 photo 21
Property 10879 photo 22
Property 10879 photo 23
Property 10879 photo 24
Property 10879 photo 25
Property 10879 photo 26
Property 10879 photo 27
Property 10879 photo 28
Property 10879 photo 29
Property 10879 photo 30
Property 10879 photo 31
Property 10879 photo 32
Property 10879 photo 33
Property 10879 photo 34
Property 10879 photo 35
Property 10879 photo 36
Property 10879 photo 37
Property 10879 photo 38
Property 10879 photo 39
Property 10879 photo 40
Property 10879 photo 41
Property 10879 photo 42
Property 10879 photo 43
Property 10879 photo 44

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 330 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

--------------------------

A Luxurious Oasis of Tranquility in the Heart of Anavyssos

Welcome to a unique property that combines elegance with the serenity of nature. This impressive villa, with code 10879, is located in the center of Anavyssos, in the region of the Rest of Attica, offering an atmosphere of ultimate relaxation and luxury.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

The villa, spanning 330 sq.m., is developed over four floors and is surrounded by an extensive 10,000 sq.m. garden. The exterior exudes a Mediterranean aesthetic with soft colors and natural materials. The pool, with its clean lines and surrounding veranda, provides an ideal space for relaxation and social gatherings. The interior of the villa features spacious areas with high-quality finishes, blending modern style with traditional elements.

Layout

Basement: Includes storage and a garage for secure parking of your vehicles.

Ground Floor: Here you will find the spacious living room with a fireplace, kitchen, and dining area, all with views of the garden and pool.

First Floor: Contains two bedrooms with private bathrooms and balconies offering panoramic views.

Second Floor: Houses the master bedroom with a walk-in closet and private bathroom, as well as an additional space that can be used as an office or extra bedroom.

Amenities

The villa offers parking, a pool, a fireplace, storage, and a garage, providing all modern conveniences for comfortable living.

Description of the Area

Anavyssos is known for its beautiful beaches, such as Loutsa Beach, and its rich history with archaeological sites like the Ancient Theater of Anavyssos. The area offers various activities including sailing, hiking, and cycling. The center of Anavyssos has markets and restaurants offering local flavors. The distance from the airport is just 21 kilometers, while the sea is 6 kilometers away, providing easy access to all amenities.

Closing

This villa in Anavyssos is a true gem for those seeking luxury and tranquility. Don't miss the opportunity to make it yours. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover all the advantages of this unique property.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 050 000 € 3025 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63960
  • ფართი 347 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35090
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 4095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63185
  • ფართი 293 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62163
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2735 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60523
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 320 000 € 6285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30238
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18361
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30753
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36126
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა