1 300 000 €
3939 €/m²
Property 12211 photo 1
Property 12211 photo 2
Property 12211 photo 3
Property 12211 photo 4
Property 12211 photo 5
Property 12211 photo 6
Property 12211 photo 7
Property 12211 photo 8
Property 12211 photo 9
Property 12211 photo 10
Property 12211 photo 11

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 21000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 11 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 330 კვ.მ in Attica. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

............................................................................................................................

Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this modern villa located in Nea Penteli, in the northern suburbs of Athens. The villa exudes elegance and contemporary style, offering an ideal space for relaxation and luxurious living.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces:

With a total area of 330 sq.m., the villa features an impressive facade with a white surface that reflects sunlight, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere. The exterior is surrounded by a spacious 3846 sq.m. garden, perfect for outdoor activities and relaxation. The pool provides refreshment and enjoyment during the summer months, while the veranda is ideal for delightful breakfasts or dinners with a view of the greenery.

Layout:

Basement: Includes storage spaces and utility rooms, ideal for organizing the home.

Ground Floor: Here you will find the main living room with a fireplace, the kitchen, and a dining area, all in an open plan that promotes social interaction.

First Floor: Houses the main bedrooms, with the master suite featuring a private bathroom and wardrobe.

Second Floor: Contains additional bedrooms and a space that can be used as an office or children's room.

Amenities:

The villa offers parking for multiple vehicles, a pool for leisure, a fireplace for cozy winter evenings, and storage for equipment and seasonal items.

Description of the Area:

Nea Penteli is known for its serene atmosphere and green surroundings, perfect for those seeking peace away from city noise. The area provides easy access to archaeological sites like the Penteli Museum, parks such as Penteli Park, and markets for daily needs. The distance to the airport is just 11 kilometers, while the sea is 21 kilometers away, offering opportunities for seaside activities.

This villa in Nea Penteli combines luxury with comfort, providing an ideal space to live your best life. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35090
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12211
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30753
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 3947 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63527
  • ფართი 418 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2735 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60523
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 3025 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63960
  • ფართი 347 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4296
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა