Property 63527 photo 1
Property 63527 photo 2
Property 63527 photo 3
Property 63527 photo 4
Property 63527 photo 5
Property 63527 photo 6
Property 63527 photo 7
Property 63527 photo 8
Property 63527 photo 9
Property 63527 photo 10
Property 63527 photo 11
Property 63527 photo 12
Property 63527 photo 13
Property 63527 photo 14
Property 63527 photo 15
Property 63527 photo 16
Property 63527 photo 17
Property 63527 photo 18
Property 63527 photo 19
Property 63527 photo 20
Property 63527 photo 21
Property 63527 photo 22
Property 63527 photo 23
Property 63527 photo 24
Property 63527 photo 25
Property 63527 photo 26

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2002
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 418 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, 2 საკუჭნაო. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 4 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Property Overview

  • Plot Size: 1,250 m²
  • Building Area: ~418.9 m² (basement, ground and first floors, guest studios, church, storage areas).
  • Distance to Sea Shore: 1 km
  • Distance to Athens International Airport: 20 km (~20 min drive)
  • Distance to Temple of Poseidon (Sounio): 30 km
  • Distance to Central Athens: 35 km
  • Distance to new luxury Elliniko development & yacht marinas: 30 min drive

Outdoors – Garden & Parking

  • Private parking area: ~200 m²
  • Garden: Well-maintained, ~70 trees, lawn with automated irrigation system.
  • Private well: 17 m deep
  • Pool potential: Legal option for a 10×5 m (50 m²) pool.
  • Security: 13 CCTV cameras (day/night) + G4S alarm system

Main Building

Basement (137.9 m², height ~11.7 m)

  • Versatile space ideal for storage, technical room, wine cellar possibility.

Ground Floor (138 m² + storage)

  • 3 bedrooms (18 m², 10 m², 9 m²) with luxury wardrobes
  • 2 luxury bathrooms (6 m² & 4 m²)
  • Fireplace with marble finishes
  • Storage spaces: 3 m² room + 7.5 m² under-stair; 9.5 m² boiler/storage room
  • Access to private garden, balcony with electric awning
  • A+++ air conditioning across rooms

First Floor Maisonette (174 m²) with internal marble staircase

  • Spacious kitchen & large entrance hall
  • 3 bedrooms: master (50 m² with 18 m² en-suite), two others (8 m² & 10 m²)
  • WC 3 m² (luxurious tile work; convertible to full bath)
  • 2 large balconies (7 m² & 25 m²) – electric awnings
  • 2 marble-decorated fireplaces
  • A+++ air conditioning, solar water heater
  • High-end 50×50 cm glossy tiles
  • Sea views from 2nd floor; mountain views throughout

Independent Ground-Floor Units

Studio 1 (30 m²)

  • Open plan bedroom & kitchen
  • New 5 m² bathroom
  • Electric heater, shutters, double glazed windows, A+++ air con
  • Private garden (18 m²)

Studio 2 (49 m²) – Under construction

  • 43 m² studio plus kitchen, new 6 m² bathroom
  • Electric water heater, shutters, energy-efficient windows
  • Delivered to buyer in unfinished state

Church (10 m²)

  • Chapel of Saint Efrem & Holy Christ, wooden sanctuary & lectern

Key Features & Potential

  • Built-in wardrobes, marble finishes, premium materials
  • Efficient A+++ heating/cooling systems
  • Fireplaces on each level
  • Pool permit available
  • Perfect for upscale family living, short-term rentals or luxury tourism investment

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 100 000 € 13125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41219
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36126
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 2315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48925
  • ფართი 950 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19042
  • ფართი 816 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64729
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა