იყიდება - სასტუმრო 8696 m² Larnaka

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლარნაკა
1 500 000 €
172 €/m²
Property 42045 photo 1
Property 42045 photo 2
Property 42045 photo 3
Property 42045 photo 4
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42045
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი სასტუმრო
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 8696 m²
  • რეგიონი Larnaka
  • ადგილი ლარნაკა (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 30 m

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 8696 კვ.მ. in Larnaka. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.

Title deed available. 

These 6.5 Scales are on a Sea Front Cliff in Mazodos. It is a unique plot of land of 8,696 sqm with 80 running meters’ façade on the sea front. It is in the area of Petounta within the periphery of Mazodos village, Larnaca. This Land is above the beach with the plot above sea level on the cliff and therefore it offers an uninterrupted view of the sea now and in the future. The land falls within the urban zone T2a (Tourist) and is 1.3 km southeast of the Mazodos – Zigi beach road and 2.7 km from the Hotel Aldiana. Excellent choice for developing sea front holiday homes or hospitality units

 

Use

Building Density

Coverage Ratio

No of floors

Height (m)

Hotel

45%

20%

3

13.10

Tourist village

40%

20%

2

8.3

Homes

20%

20%

2

8.3

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 100 000 € 396 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37035
  • ფართი 5300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56124
  • ფართი 1600 m²
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 1875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60517
  • ფართი 773 m²
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 633 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23812
  • ფართი 3317 m²
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32366
  • ფართი 4683 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 280 000 € 67 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41151
  • ფართი 19000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 44 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53140
  • ფართი 44683 m²
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53139
  • ფართი 40135 m²
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44445
  • ფართი 19644 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 830 000 € 68 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65264
  • ფართი 26608 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა