Property 65264 photo 1
Property 65264 photo 2
Property 65264 photo 3
Property 65264 photo 4
Property 65264 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 26608 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Residential field in Kato Deftera, Nicosia. The property is a residential field in Kato Deftera. It is located 2,5km from the Arch. Makariou III avenue. It has a total land area of 26,608sqm and is accessible via a registered road. The property offers the possibility of subdivision into residential plots, the development of a unified residential project or the construction of detached houses. Its building density supports the development of spacious residences and enables the construction of two residences in most plots, increasing the number of saleable units and enhancing overall potential returns. Currently, in the permitting phase for land division into 29 plots. Kato Deftera is an attractive suburban area of Nicosia undergoing dynamic growth, offering significantly more affordable land prices compared to locations closer to the city center. The area provides a high-quality living environment close to nature, away from noise and pollution, while maintaining direct access to the highway and Nicosia’s urban center. The property offers proximity to restaurants, horse riding school, fun parks and all amenities.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 700 000 € 106 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49602
  • ფართი 25461 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
1 475 000 € 88 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25601
  • ფართი 16639 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 396 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37035
  • ფართი 5300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 633 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23812
  • ფართი 3317 m²
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 233 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41991
  • ფართი 9421 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 897 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40660
  • ფართი 1672 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
2 450 000 € 1 890 000 € 353 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44454
  • ფართი 5340 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 36 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42866
  • ფართი 46824 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 1812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42473
  • ფართი 1269 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
1 730 000 € 298 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53199
  • ფართი 5790 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა