Property 56124 photo 1
Property 56124 photo 2
Property 56124 photo 3
Property 56124 photo 4
Property 56124 photo 5
Property 56124 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1600 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Commercial field in Latsia, Nicosia. The property is a commercial field with a prime location in Latsia. It abuts to Giannou Kranidioti avenue with a road frontage of 60m and to Arch. Makariou III avenue with a road frontage of 50m. The field has a total land area of 1,600sqm. The field is situated in heart of Latsia's commercial area including retail stores, supermarkets, restaurants, fast-food chains, pharmacies, bakeries and many more. The property is only a 5mins drive from Nicosia's General Hospital, the Mall of Cyprus, IKEA and other big stores. It provides easy access to the highway. Ideal for commercial developments such as shops, offices, clinic centers etc, subject to obtaining all relevant permits.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 100 000 € 396 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37035
  • ფართი 5300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 44 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53140
  • ფართი 44683 m²
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 1812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42473
  • ფართი 1269 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40677
  • ფართი 15600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53139
  • ფართი 40135 m²
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 174 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46532
  • ფართი 8607 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 1875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60517
  • ფართი 773 m²
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 233 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41991
  • ფართი 9421 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
1 475 000 € 88 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25601
  • ფართი 16639 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 242 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41647
  • ფართი 5352 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა