Property 41185 photo 1
Property 41185 photo 2
Property 41185 photo 3

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 900 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 5423 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 228 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.

For sale: a fully legal and buildable plot of 5,423.43 sq.m., with a coverage ratio of 10% and building allowance for structures up to 400 sq.m.

  • Maximum height for two-storey buildings: 7.5 m + 1.2 m roof
  • Maximum height for single-storey buildings: 4 m + 1.2 m roof

Land use restrictions apply according to PEPD-A2a (Coastal Zone – Tourist Development Area).

Permitted uses:

  • Guesthouses, hotels, and other tourist facilities
  • Residential buildings
  • Offices and shops up to 200 sq.m.
  • Restaurants, cafes, recreational centers
  • Public gathering spaces, cultural buildings, and events
  • Social welfare buildings
  • Religious buildings
  • Parking areas

Distances:

  • Sea: 900 m
  • Town: 4 km
  • Airports: 35 km

This plot is an ideal investment opportunity for residential or tourist development, with great flexibility due to its coastal zone location.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
330 000 € 202 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54425
  • ფართი 1630 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 179 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 214 000 € 13 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45663
  • ფართი 16000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
290 000 € 207 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65314
  • ფართი 1395 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 72 m
იყიდება
240 000 € 30 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51072
  • ფართი 7800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 180 000 € 47 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51030
  • ფართი 3792 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
230 000 € 92 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41967
  • ფართი 2500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6200 m
იყიდება
269 000 € 56 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49771
  • ფართი 4790 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
349 000 € 58 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65412
  • ფართი 5960 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
299 000 € 4 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63201
  • ფართი 70000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3300 m
გირჩევთ იყიდება
214 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65947
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1180 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა