760 000 € 700 000 €
2545 €/m²
Property 38394 photo 1
Property 38394 photo 2
Property 38394 photo 3
Property 38394 photo 4
Property 38394 photo 5
Property 38394 photo 6
Property 38394 photo 7
Property 38394 photo 8
Property 38394 photo 9
Property 38394 photo 10
Property 38394 photo 11
Property 38394 photo 12
Property 38394 photo 13
Property 38394 photo 14
Property 38394 photo 15
Property 38394 photo 16
Property 38394 photo 17
Property 38394 photo 18

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 275 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ავტოფარეხი.

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this refined villa in Porto Rafti, where the sea and mountains meet architectural harmony.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: This 275 sq.m. villa spans three floors, offering a modern aesthetic with clean lines and natural materials. The exterior is distinguished by the harmony of colors, with orange highlighting its architecture. The 500 sq.m. garden is well-maintained, providing privacy and space for relaxation. The veranda, with its panoramic views of the sea and mountains, is perfect for enjoyable meals and sunbathing.

Layout:

Basement: Comprises one bedroom, a living kitchen, one bathroom, and an office.

Ground Floor: Includes one bedroom, a living kitchen, and a WC.

First Floor: Features two bedrooms and one bathroom.

Amenities: The villa offers parking, an elevator, a fireplace, storage, and a garage, ensuring comfort and practicality.

Description of the area: Porto Rafti, located in the Markopoulo area of Attica, is known for its beautiful beaches, such as Porto Rafti Beach, and rich history with archaeological sites like the Temple of Poseidon at Sounio. The area offers various activities including water sports, hiking, and cycling. There are also local markets and restaurants offering traditional Greek cuisine. The distance from the airport is just 26 kilometers, while the sea is 2000 meters away.

Closing: This villa in Porto Rafti combines luxury with comfort, offering a unique living opportunity. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2325 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21817
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 2317 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14724
  • ფართი 410 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
650 000 € 1625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29458
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
980 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13074
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
850 000 € 2266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51008
  • ფართი 375 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
900 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3989
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
850 000 € 2236 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66082
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
800 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64888
  • ფართი 245 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა