800 000 €
3265 €/m²
Property 64888 photo 1
Property 64888 photo 2
Property 64888 photo 3
Property 64888 photo 4
Property 64888 photo 5
Property 64888 photo 6
Property 64888 photo 7
Property 64888 photo 8
Property 64888 photo 9
Property 64888 photo 10
Property 64888 photo 11
Property 64888 photo 12
Property 64888 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2012
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 245 კვ.მ in Attica. სარდაფი შედგება ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

--------------------------------------------

Detached House 245 m² | Plot 310 m² | Vari

A modern 245 m² detached residence set on a 310 m² plot, featuring clean contemporary architecture, large glass surfaces and the option to add a swimming pool. Combines elegant design with functional layouts and high-quality construction.

General Features

  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Energy class: C
  • Style: Villa
  • Autonomous heating (oil)
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Security door
  • Night electricity meter
  • Flooring: Parquet & tiles
  • Fireplace
  • Air conditioning
  • 2 open parking spaces
  • Solar water heater (provision)

Layout by Level

Basement – 60 m²

  • Playroom / recreation area
  • 1 bathroom
  • Storage room

Ground Floor – 80 m²

  • Spacious open-plan living room with kitchen
  • Fireplace
  • Access to the garden (suitable for future pool)

1st Floor – 70 m²

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms with shower

2nd Floor

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom with shower
  • Offers extra privacy

Property Condition

The residence is unfinished and will be delivered fully completed.

Still required:

  • Flooring
  • Bathrooms
  • Kitchen
  • Wardrobes
  • Elevator installation

Perfect for buyers wishing to customise the final aesthetic to their personal taste.

Advantages

  • Contemporary minimal architecture
  • Large openings with excellent natural light
  • Flexible interior layout
  • Possibility to build a swimming pool
  • Located in a well-established residential area in Vari

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 1625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29458
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
704 000 € 2707 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13601
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
660 000 € 6947 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27967
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
830 000 € 2184 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23004
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
700 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23811
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
700 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4223
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25238
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
975 000 € 2437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30734
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2325 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21817
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა