Property 37154 photo 1
Property 37154 photo 2
Property 37154 photo 3
Property 37154 photo 4
Property 37154 photo 5
Property 37154 photo 6

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 9 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 432 კვ.მ. in Crete. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.

Plot of Land for Sale

A unique opportunity for those seeking an escape from city life or a small investment with promising potential.

The plot is ideal for agricultural use, as it features 22 productive olive trees, offering cultivation potential, self-sufficiency, and income through olive oil production.

At the same time, it is an excellent choice for placing a caravan or a tiny house, perfect for those who desire a simpler, more natural lifestyle amidst the serenity of the countryside.

✨ An excellent opportunity for:

  • Alternative or holiday residence
  • Agricultural exploitation
  • Acquiring land at low cost during a time of rising demand
  • A small but smart investment with future value

📞 Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
32 000 € 85 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50827
  • ფართი 374 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m
იყიდება
44 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65912
  • ფართი 1255 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2100 m
იყიდება
40 000 € 177 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37983
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 38 000 € 105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32785
  • ფართი 359 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
45 000 € 4 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63545
  • ფართი 11138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
35 000 € 81 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37154
  • ფართი 432 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
42 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65911
  • ფართი 1188 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2100 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 29 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56864
  • ფართი 1700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 106 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34571
  • ფართი 468 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 45 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65413
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა