Property 30753 photo 1
Property 30753 photo 2
Property 30753 photo 3
Property 30753 photo 4
Property 30753 photo 5
Property 30753 photo 6
Property 30753 photo 7
Property 30753 photo 8
Property 30753 photo 9
Property 30753 photo 10

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • რემონტის წელი: 2017
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 90 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 57 km

სერვისი

  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 335 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. Entresol შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this refined villa located in Paralia Avlidas, Evia, where the sea meets comfort.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: This 335 sq.m. villa, renovated in 2017, offers a modern style with quality materials. The exterior features a spacious pool surrounded by a tiled patio, enclosed by a well-maintained garden with exotic plants and palm trees, creating a private oasis of relaxation. The interior combines comfort with elegance, featuring spacious rooms and bright spaces.

Layout:

Ground Floor: Comprises 3 bedrooms, a living room with kitchen, one bathroom, and one WC.

First Floor: Includes a living room with kitchen, one kitchen, and one bathroom.

Amenities: The villa is equipped with a pool, fireplace, storage, and garage, providing all modern conveniences for a comfortable stay.

Description of the area: Paralia Avlidas in Evia is known for its serene atmosphere and clean beaches. The area offers rich history with archaeological sites like the Ancient Theater of Avlida. It is ideal for outdoor activities such as walking, swimming, and fishing. The airport is just 57 km away, while the distance to the sea is only 90 meters, offering easy access to all local amenities and attractions.

Closing: This villa in Paralia Avlidas combines privacy with luxury, offering a unique opportunity to own an ideal retreat. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36818
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2735 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60523
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
4 410 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18427
  • ფართი 770 m²
  • Rooms 14
იყიდება
600 000 € 1558 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9429
  • ფართი 385 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36662
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65374
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35090
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12211
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა