Property 8060 photo 1
Property 8060 photo 2
Property 8060 photo 3
Property 8060 photo 4
Property 8060 photo 5
Property 8060 photo 6
Property 8060 photo 7
Property 8060 photo 8
Property 8060 photo 9

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 8
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 460 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. სართული შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, სამზარეულო, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

--------------------------

An Oasis of Tranquility and Luxury in Agia Marina

Nestled in the heart of Athens' Eastern Suburbs, in Agia Marina, Koropi, this impressive three-story villa spanning 460 sq.m. offers an atmosphere of serenity and elegance. Property code 8060 is for sale and represents an ideal retreat for those seeking privacy and comfort.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

The villa features a modern architectural design with a combination of stone and plaster, highlighting sophistication and harmony with the natural surroundings. The garden is well-maintained with lush green lawns, trees, and flowers, providing an ideal relaxation space. The interior of the villa is equally impressive, with spacious rooms, bright spaces, and contemporary amenities.

Layout

Ground Floor: Comprises one bedroom, a living kitchen, one bathroom, and a storage room.

First Floor: Includes one bedroom, a living room, one bathroom, and a WC.

Second Floor: Features four bedrooms, a kitchen, and two bathrooms.

Amenities

The villa offers a range of amenities including parking, elevator, storage, and garage. Additionally, it includes furniture, solar water heater, air conditioning, parking space, garden, lawn, barbecue, elevator, heating, alarm system, and storage.

Description of the Area

Agia Marina is located in the eastern suburbs of Athens, providing easy access to all city conveniences while maintaining the tranquility of a suburban area. The distance to the sea is just 3000 meters, and the airport is only 15 kilometers away. The area is known for its rich history, with archaeological sites and traditional markets. There are also parks and recreational areas for outdoor activities.

Closing

This villa in Agia Marina combines luxury with comfort, offering an ideal living space. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover firsthand all the advantages of this unique property.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8060
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9439
  • ფართი 870 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31561
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36818
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 13125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41219
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41912
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 2315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48925
  • ფართი 950 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა