3 000 000 €
5000 €/m²
Property 34875 photo 1
Property 34875 photo 2
Property 34875 photo 3
Property 34875 photo 4
Property 34875 photo 5
Property 34875 photo 6
Property 34875 photo 7
Property 34875 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2006
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 600 კვ.მ in Attica. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this stunning villa on Aegina, an island that blends traditional charm with modern comfort.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: This 600 sq.m. villa exudes elegance with its pastel yellow hue and stone elements harmoniously integrated into the natural landscape. The exterior features a spacious pool with a tiled area for relaxation, while the garden offers a private retreat with views of the sea and mountains. The interiors are tastefully furnished, combining modern style with traditional elements, creating a warm and welcoming environment.

Layout:

Basement: Includes storage space and laundry room.

Ground Floor: Here you will find the main living room with a fireplace, kitchen with dining area, one bedroom, and one bathroom.

First Floor: Features two bedrooms with private bathrooms and balconies with views.

Second Floor: An additional space that can be used as an office or extra bedroom.

Amenities: The villa is equipped with solar water heating, air conditioning, heating system, and a fully equipped kitchen.

Description of the area: Aegina, part of the Saronic Islands, is known for its history and archaeological sites, such as the Temple of Aphaia. It offers beautiful beaches like Agios Nikolaos Beach, and a rich local culture with traditional markets and restaurants. The distance from the airport is just 30 kilometers, making access easy and quick.

Closing: This villa on Aegina is a true gem for those seeking the perfect getaway. Contact us to arrange a tour and experience this unique property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 620 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6181
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8060
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9439
  • ფართი 870 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
4 410 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18427
  • ფართი 770 m²
  • Rooms 14
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31561
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36818
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა