Property 41912 photo 1
Property 41912 photo 2
Property 41912 photo 3
Property 41912 photo 4
Property 41912 photo 5
Property 41912 photo 6
Property 41912 photo 7
Property 41912 photo 8
Property 41912 photo 9
Property 41912 photo 10
Property 41912 photo 11
Property 41912 photo 12
Property 41912 photo 13
Property 41912 photo 14
Property 41912 photo 15
Property 41912 photo 16
Property 41912 photo 17
Property 41912 photo 18
Property 41912 photo 19
Property 41912 photo 20
Property 41912 photo 21
Property 41912 photo 22
Property 41912 photo 23
Property 41912 photo 24
Property 41912 photo 25
Property 41912 photo 26
Property 41912 photo 27
Property 41912 photo 28
Property 41912 photo 29
Property 41912 photo 30
Property 41912 photo 31
Property 41912 photo 32
Property 41912 photo 33
Property 41912 photo 34

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2015
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 8
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 400 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

--------------------------

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this stunning villa located in Chamolia, Markopoulo, Attica. A residence that blends harmony with nature and modern design, offering an atmosphere of relaxation and elegance.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: This 400 sq.m. villa is set on a 1,000 sq.m. plot, surrounded by lush greenery with sea views. The exterior features clean lines and modern curves, with large glass surfaces allowing natural light to flood in. The tastefully designed pool offers private relaxation, while the outdoor areas include spacious terraces and a garden that harmonizes with the landscape.

Layout:

Ground Floor: The main reception area includes an impressive living room with a fireplace and large windows, a modern and fully equipped kitchen, a dining area with sea views, one bedroom, and one bathroom.

First Floor: Comprises five spacious bedrooms, some with en-suite bathrooms and balconies offering panoramic views. The rooms are designed for comfort, featuring large wardrobes and contemporary finishes.

Amenities: The villa is equipped with parking, a pool, an elevator, a fireplace, storage, and a garage, ensuring all modern conveniences for comfortable living.

Description of the area: Chamolia is situated in a privileged location in Attica, just 600 meters from the sea, providing easy access to beaches like Markopoulo Beach. The area is known for its serene atmosphere and proximity to the airport (27 km), making it ideal for both permanent residence and vacation homes. Markopoulo is famous for its wine production and equestrian activities, with attractions such as the Wine Museum and the Equestrian Center.

Closing: This villa in Chamolia offers a unique opportunity for those seeking luxury and peace in a setting of natural beauty. Contact us to arrange a viewing and explore this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 850 000 € 5133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41218
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9439
  • ფართი 870 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65374
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 2315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48925
  • ფართი 950 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
3 150 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4416
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8060
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 620 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6181
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა