Property 14275 photo 1
Property 14275 photo 2
Property 14275 photo 3
Property 14275 photo 4
Property 14275 photo 5
Property 14275 photo 6
Property 14275 photo 7
Property 14275 photo 8
Property 14275 photo 9
Property 14275 photo 10
Property 14275 photo 11

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 9
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 380 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

--------------------------

Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this sophisticated villa located in the heart of Saronida, where the sea and mountains meet architectural harmony.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: This 380 sq.m. villa features a modern aesthetic with a combination of white plaster and stone, offering a sense of warmth and contemporary elegance. The garden is well-maintained with green lawn and decorative plants, while the private pool provides relaxation. The veranda, with its panoramic views, is perfect for enjoyable moments.

Layout:

Ground Floor: Comprises 2 bedrooms, a kitchen-living room, a living room, and 2 bathrooms, providing comfortable and functional space.

First Floor: Includes 4 bedrooms, a kitchen-living room, and 2 bathrooms, ideal for families or hosting guests.

Amenities: The villa offers parking, a pool, a fireplace, and storage, ensuring all modern conveniences.

Description of the area: Saronida, just 1100 meters from the sea and 24 kilometers from the airport, is known for its peacefulness and the cleanliness of its beaches. The area offers a variety of tavernas, restaurants, and shops, with 50% of the residents being permanent, creating a vibrant yet quiet community. The beach is famous for its cleanliness and beauty, and the region is ideal for activities like walking, swimming, and exploring nature.

This villa is an ideal choice for a permanent residence or investment, combining tranquility with luxury. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this unique property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 200 000 € 2315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48925
  • ფართი 950 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12116
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 13125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41219
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9439
  • ფართი 870 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14468
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41912
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8060
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19042
  • ფართი 816 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14290
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა