Property 66125 photo 1
Property 66125 photo 2
Property 66125 photo 3
Property 66125 photo 4
Property 66125 photo 5
Property 66125 photo 6
Property 66125 photo 7
Property 66125 photo 8
Property 66125 photo 9
Property 66125 photo 10
Property 66125 photo 11
Property 66125 photo 12
Property 66125 photo 13
Property 66125 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5850 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 31 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 44 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს Semi-first floor სართულზე და შედგება Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-------------------------------------------------------------------

Modern 44 sq.m. apartment for sale in the center of Ymittos, on a raised ground floor, built in 2025, ideal both for private residence and investment purposes.

The property features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a functional layout. It is dual-aspect, bright, and airy. Additional features include aluminum window frames with insect screens, tiled floors, security door, and air conditioning. The apartment has autonomous heating with an individual electric installation.

Located in an excellent area, very close to Ymittos Square and the PYRKAL area, with easy access to shops, public transportation, and essential amenities. It is approximately 5.85 km from the sea and 31 km from the airport.

Features:

  • 44 sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • Raised ground floor
  • Year built: 2025

იყიდება
250 000 € 3378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59048
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 2041 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59204
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
200 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59390
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 3508 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59435
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59439
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59452
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
220 000 € 2716 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60192
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 175 000 € 4069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60384
  • ფართი 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60552
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
195 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60644
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა