Property 65091 photo 1
Property 65091 photo 2
Property 65091 photo 3
Property 65091 photo 4
Property 65091 photo 5
Property 65091 photo 6
Property 65091 photo 7
Property 65091 photo 8
Property 65091 photo 9
Property 65091 photo 10
Property 65091 photo 11
Property 65091 photo 12
Property 65091 photo 13
Property 65091 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 50 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

=========================================================================

🏡 Renovated Apartment 50 sq.m. | Kallithea – Tzitzifies | Energy Class A | Ideal for Investment

For sale, a bright and fully renovated 50 sq.m. apartment, located on the 1st floor of a residential building, in the highly sought-after and continuously developing area of Tzitzifies, Kallithea. The property was originally built in 1975 and underwent a complete renovation in 2025, offering modern living standards and high energy efficiency (Energy Class A).

The apartment consists of:

  • 1 spacious bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Functional kitchen
  • Comfortable living room with access to a balcony

It is bright, airy and sunlit, with views of open surroundings and the urban landscape, situated in a quiet residential neighborhood.

🔹 Features & Amenities

  • ✔️ 2 Air Conditioning units
  • ✔️ Aluminum window frames
  • ✔️ Laminate & tiled flooring
  • ✔️ Security door
  • ✔️ Awnings & insect screens
  • ✔️ Elevator
  • ✔️ Balcony
  • ✔️ Pets allowed
  • ✔️ Pre-installation for Natural Gas (possibility of autonomous heating system)

📍 Location – Added Value

The location is a key advantage:

  • 🚶‍♂️ Very short distance from the coastal front
  • 🌿 Close to the Stavros Niarchos Foundation Cultural Center
  • 🚇 Immediate access to metro & public transportation
  • 🏙️ Fast connection to Athens city center
  • 🛒 Near squares, supermarkets and daily amenities

💼 Investment Opportunity

The property is ideal for investment, offering immediate return, due to:

  • High rental demand in the area
  • Proximity to the sea & SNFCC
  • Suitability for students, professionals or short-term rentals

🔑 An excellent choice for both owner-occupation and investment, ensuring stable income and strong capital appreciation prospects.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
140 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34845
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
140 000 € 2258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35583
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
140 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38725
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56290
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
137 000 € 1876 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57034
  • ფართი 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
147 000 € 3266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60030
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60135
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61494
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
140 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64831
  • ფართი 20 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65922
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა