275 000 € 270 000 €
4030 €/m²
Property 63992 photo 1
Property 63992 photo 2
Property 63992 photo 3
Property 63992 photo 4
Property 63992 photo 5
Property 63992 photo 6
Property 63992 photo 7
Property 63992 photo 8
Property 63992 photo 9
Property 63992 photo 10
Property 63992 photo 11
Property 63992 photo 12
Property 63992 photo 13
Property 63992 photo 14
Property 63992 photo 15
Property 63992 photo 16
Property 63992 photo 17
Property 63992 photo 18
Property 63992 photo 19
Property 63992 photo 20
Property 63992 photo 21
Property 63992 photo 22
Property 63992 photo 23
Property 63992 photo 24
Property 63992 photo 25
Property 63992 photo 26
Property 63992 photo 27
Property 63992 photo 28
Property 63992 photo 29
Property 63992 photo 30
Property 63992 photo 31
Property 63992 photo 32

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2018
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 34 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 67 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეშვიდე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

✨ Modern Apartment 67 sq.m. – 6th Floor (Penthouse), Chrysaki, Kallithea

📍 Located in one of the best areas of Kallithea, a stylish and recently renovated (2025) 67 sq.m. apartment is for sale on the 6th floor (penthouse).

The property stands out for its unique, unobstructed view: the Acropolis, Lycabettus Hill, and the sea create a scenery rarely found.

📐 Key Features

Area: 67 sq.m.

Floor: 6th (penthouse) with elevator

Bedrooms: 2 (bright, with large wardrobes)

Bathroom: 1 (with bathtub)

Living Room – Lounge: open plan, with built-in fireplace

Kitchen: separate, with its own window

Year of Construction: 2018

Year of Renovation: 2025

🛋️ Interior Features

Independent oil heating (individual installation)

3 Mitsubishi 12,000 BTU air conditioning units

Thermally insulated aluminum frames (white) with double glazing

Electric security shutters

Security doors (apartment & building entrance with RFID card reader)

Video intercom with camera

Solar water heater (triple energy)

Tiled floors

Nighttime electricity rate

Pets allowed

🌇 Exterior Features

2 large balconies (total area 30 sq.m.)

Modern iron pergola with awning

Front & rear retractable awnings

Unlimited, panoramic view of the Acropolis, Lycabettus, and the sea – a spectacle that gives uniqueness to the property

Garden & semi-outdoor spaces

🚗 Parking – Storage

1 closed underground parking space, accessible by elevator

Outdoor storage space with expansion potential

📍 Location

100 m from Leoforos Andrea Syngrou & public transport

100 m from Kallithea Central Market

900 m from Stavros Niarchos Foundation Cultural Center

A stone’s throw from Nea Smyrni

Close to schools (Leonteios School), supermarkets, shops, cafes & restaurants

🌟 Ideal For

✔️ Permanent residence with comfort & modern amenities

✔️ Students due to central location and immediate access to public transport

✔️ Investment with high yield

✨ A truly unique penthouse apartment in Kallithea, combining elegance, modern amenities, and an unparalleled landmark view of the Acropolis, Lycabettus Hill, and the sea.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63932
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 245 000 € 2552 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63981
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63992
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64140
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64504
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64603
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64722
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64821
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
315 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64830
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა