Property 65778 photo 1
Property 65778 photo 2
Property 65778 photo 3
Property 65778 photo 4
Property 65778 photo 5
Property 65778 photo 6
Property 65778 photo 7
Property 65778 photo 8
Property 65778 photo 9
Property 65778 photo 10
Property 65778 photo 11
Property 65778 photo 12
Property 65778 photo 13
Property 65778 photo 14
Property 65778 photo 15
Property 65778 photo 16
Property 65778 photo 17
Property 65778 photo 18
Property 65778 photo 19
Property 65778 photo 20
Property 65778 photo 21
Property 65778 photo 22

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2012
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 71 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ლიფტი, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

------------------------------------------------

🏡 Apartment 71 sq.m. for Sale | Ano Patisia, Athens

Located in the heart of Ano Patisia, just a 3-minute walk from the ISAP metro station, this bright and functional 71 sq.m. apartment is available for sale, ideal for families, students, or investment purposes.

📐 Key Features

  • Size: 71 sq.m.
  • Floor: 1st
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Energy Class: D
  • Type: Front-facing

🛋️ Layout & Interior

The apartment offers comfortable and bright living spaces with a practical layout, suitable for permanent residence, professional use, or rental investment.

🔥 Heating & Frames

  • Heating: Autonomous via central installation

📍 Location & Accessibility

  • 🚉 3 minutes from ISAP station
  • 🏥 Next to a health center
  • 🛒 Adjacent to a large supermarket
  • 🏫 Close to schools of all levels
  • 🛣️ Direct access to National Road & Attiki Odos
  • 🏦 Near banks, open-air market, gas station, church, and shops

💼 Investment Value

The location near public transport, universities, and commercial infrastructure makes this property ideal for:

  • Long-term rental
  • Student housing
  • Professional use

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
275 000 € 5851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60158
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
255 000 € 7727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60161
  • ფართი 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60327
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 4365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60392
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 4716 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60443
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 4716 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61254
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61255
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
265 000 € 260 000 € 5777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61662
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 220 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62029
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 5181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62178
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა