430 000 €
1720 €/m²
Property 66102 photo 1
Property 66102 photo 2
Property 66102 photo 3
Property 66102 photo 4
Property 66102 photo 5
Property 66102 photo 6
Property 66102 photo 7
Property 66102 photo 8
Property 66102 photo 9
Property 66102 photo 10
Property 66102 photo 11
Property 66102 photo 12
Property 66102 photo 13
Property 66102 photo 14
Property 66102 photo 15
Property 66102 photo 16
Property 66102 photo 17
Property 66102 photo 18
Property 66102 photo 19
Property 66102 photo 20
Property 66102 photo 21
Property 66102 photo 22
Property 66102 photo 23
Property 66102 photo 24
Property 66102 photo 25
Property 66102 photo 26

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: D
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 48 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 250 კვ.მ in Attica. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 3 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

-------------------------------------------------

FOR SALE: 250 sq.m. MAISONETTE – KAPANDRITI (Agioi Anargyroi)

In an excellent location in Kapandriti, Agioi Anargyroi area, a 250 sq.m. maisonette built in 2004 is for sale, set within a 10,250 sq.m. plot, offering unlimited sea and mountain views.

The property is located at an altitude of approximately 350 meters, in a quiet and green environment, providing privacy, comfort, and connection with nature. It is approximately 3.6 km from the sea and 48 km from Athens International Airport.

Features:

  • 250 sq.m. residence
  • 10,250 sq.m. plot
  • 3 levels (semi-basement, ground floor, first floor)
  • 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 WC
  • Swimming pool, fireplace, air conditioning
  • Central oil heating
  • Fully furnished
  • Garden, storage room, open parking
  • Sea and mountain view

Ideal for permanent residence, holiday home, or investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
400 000 € 1379 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19026
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
380 000 € 1919 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22184
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
525 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23786
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
400 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25497
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 1909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30107
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
610 000 € 2652 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30168
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
425 000 € 1475 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35101
  • ფართი 288 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
400 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35102
  • ფართი 277 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
580 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36223
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
440 000 € 2095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36952
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა