Property 66145 photo 1
Property 66145 photo 2
Property 66145 photo 3
Property 66145 photo 4
Property 66145 photo 5
Property 66145 photo 6
Property 66145 photo 7
Property 66145 photo 8
Property 66145 photo 9
Property 66145 photo 10
Property 66145 photo 11
Property 66145 photo 12
Property 66145 photo 13
Property 66145 photo 14
Property 66145 photo 15
Property 66145 photo 16
Property 66145 photo 17
Property 66145 photo 18
Property 66145 photo 19
Property 66145 photo 20
Property 66145 photo 21
Property 66145 photo 22
Property 66145 photo 23
Property 66145 photo 24

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • რემონტის წელი: 2018
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: B
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 14360 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 13 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 208 კვ.მ in Attica. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maisonette 208 sq.m. for Sale in Gerakas (Center)

Exceptional 1st and 2nd floor maisonette with a total area of 208 sq.m., located in a prime area in the center of Gerakas, just a few minutes from the main square. Ideal for families, with direct access to schools, public transportation, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, and sports facilities.

Access to Attiki Odos and the Ymittos Ring Road is available within 5 minutes, while the airport is only 13 km away.

Key Features

  • Size: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot size: 198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Floors: 1st & 2nd
  • Year built: 2005
  • Renovated: 2018
  • Energy Class: B
  • Available from: 01/11/2026

Amenities & Equipment

  • Bright and airy
  • Unobstructed mountain view and beautiful sunset
  • Folding security railings
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Awnings
  • Storage room
  • Semi-outdoor spaces
  • Open parking space (pilotis)
  • Tile flooring
  • Pets allowed

The residence has been renovated according to modern standards under the supervision of an interior architect, offering functionality, elegance, and comfort. The property is fully legalized and ready for transfer.

Distance from the sea: 14.3 km.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
472 000 € 2622 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18107
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1379 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19026
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
525 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23786
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
400 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25497
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 2031 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25949
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
420 000 € 1909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30107
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
610 000 € 2652 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30168
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
425 000 € 1475 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35101
  • ფართი 288 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
400 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35102
  • ფართი 277 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
580 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36223
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა