94 000 €
1033 €/m²
Property 65921 photo 1
Property 65921 photo 2
Property 65921 photo 3
Property 65921 photo 4
Property 65921 photo 5
Property 65921 photo 6
Property 65921 photo 7
Property 65921 photo 8
Property 65921 photo 9
Property 65921 photo 10
Property 65921 photo 11
Property 65921 photo 12
Property 65921 photo 13
Property 65921 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • Levels: 2
  • WCs: 1

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • შიდა კიბე
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 91 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Ground Floor Retail Store 52.98 sq.m. with Storage & Parking – Aigaleo

Ground-floor retail property (I-1) of 52.98 sq.m. available for sale in Aigaleo, in a location with easy access and strong commercial potential.

The property consists of a functional open-plan space and benefits from direct connection to auxiliary areas, offering flexibility and practicality for various uses.

🏢 🔹 Layout & Spaces

• Main open-plan retail area

• WC

• Basement storage: 19.38 sq.m.

• Parking space: 19.38 sq.m. (directly connected to the property)

⚙️ 🔹 Features

• Retail surface: 52.98 sq.m.

• Total above-ground area: 72.36 sq.m.

• Basement area: 19.38 sq.m.

• Ground floor

• Year of construction: 2005

• Plot size: 323.20 sq.m.

• Functional layout with auxiliary spaces

• Meets all requirements for change of use and eligibility for the Golden Visa program

📍 🔹 Location

• Strategic location in Aigaleo

• Only 500 meters from Aigaleo metro station

• Easy access to main roads and local market

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Retail business

• Professional use

• Investment with rental potential

• Conversion into residential use – suitable for Golden Visa

A complete commercial property combining main space, storage and parking, in an area with stable commercial demand.

BANK OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary.

Please contact our company representatives for detailed information prior to property viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
127 000 € 2116 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56401
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37877
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
82 000 € 656 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39690
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
135 000 € 931 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35509
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
90 000 € 414 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24226
  • ფართი 217 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
82 000 € 2277 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38130
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35108
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24749
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა