Property 65882 photo 1
Property 65882 photo 2
Property 65882 photo 3
Property 65882 photo 4
Property 65882 photo 5
Property 65882 photo 6

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 456 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

🏡 Plot for Sale in Hersonissos, Heraklion, Crete 🌿

Discover an excellent opportunity to invest or build your dream home in one of Crete’s most sought-after locations!

📍 Location: Hersonissos, Heraklion

📐 Plot Size: 456 sq.m.

🏗️ Building Capacity: Up to 240 sq.m. + basement areas

Property Features:

• Located within the settlement zone

• Quiet and high-quality residential area

• Surrounded by modern, stylish homes

• Ideal for a permanent residence or holiday home

• Easy access to essential amenities and services

🌊 Why choose Hersonissos?

Hersonissos is one of Crete’s most popular destinations, perfectly blending natural beauty with a vibrant lifestyle. It offers stunning beaches, lively entertainment, excellent dining options, and high-quality infrastructure, making it an ideal choice for both living and investment.

💡 A property with strong potential and exceptional lifestyle value!

📞 Contact us for more information.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 1250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57759
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
180 000 € 160 000 € 44 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52232
  • ფართი 3592 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1700 m
იყიდება
267 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42038
  • ფართი 4500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44635
  • ფართი 1400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
170 000 € 45 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50162
  • ფართი 3750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
192 000 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39609
  • ფართი 898 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 31 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43610
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 21 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50406
  • ფართი 9068 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50671
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
280 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38534
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა