Property 65944 photo 1
Property 65944 photo 2
Property 65944 photo 3
Property 65944 photo 4
Property 65944 photo 5
Property 65944 photo 6
Property 65944 photo 7
Property 65944 photo 8
Property 65944 photo 9
Property 65944 photo 10
Property 65944 photo 11
Property 65944 photo 12
Property 65944 photo 13

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 7
  • აშენების წელი: 1976
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 450 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 50 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მერვე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

------------------------------------------

Discover a stylish, fully renovated 50 sq.m. apartment on the 7th floor, located in the prestigious Trocadero area of Palaio Faliro. Originally built in 1976 and completely renovated in 2025, the property offers modern aesthetics, advanced technology, and A+ energy efficiency.

Main Areas

The living area is bright and functional, with direct access to a balcony. The kitchen is fully equipped with premium SMEG appliances. The bedroom is comfortable and शांत, while the bathroom features high-quality finishes and contemporary design.

Comfort & Technology

Equipped with smart systems for lighting, shading, heating, and cooling. Includes A+++ heat pump, solar water heater, and two WiFi-enabled air conditioners. Two smart TVs enhance the living experience.

Security & Build Quality

Features a reinforced security door, alarm system with cameras, aluminum frames with thermal insulation, insect screens, parquet and tile flooring, and awnings.

Location & Distances

Only 0.45 km from the sea and 37 km from the airport. Close to Flisvos Park, Flisvos Marina, Averof Floating Naval Museum, and Stavros Niarchos Foundation Cultural Center. Easy access to tram and bus lines.

A unique property combining seaside living with culture and urban convenience.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65349
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65210
  • ფართი 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63911
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65766
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65919
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66013
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64932
  • ფართი 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
314 800 € 5939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63766
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა