Property 62782 photo 1
Property 62782 photo 2
Property 62782 photo 3
Property 62782 photo 4
Property 62782 photo 5
Property 62782 photo 6
Property 62782 photo 7
Property 62782 photo 8
Property 62782 photo 9
Property 62782 photo 10
Property 62782 photo 11
Property 62782 photo 12
Property 62782 photo 13
Property 62782 photo 14
Property 62782 photo 15

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 64 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეშვიდე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Fully Renovated Apartment 64 sq.m. - Ideal for Golden Visa

In the heart of Athens, this under construction, fully renovated apartment of 64 sq.m. offers luxury, comfort and modern design. Located on the 6th floor, it has two bedrooms, making it an ideal choice for both home ownership and investment.

Property Features:

Floor: 6th

Two bedrooms with spacious spaces

Fully renovated and furnished with modern aesthetics

Equipped with all electrical appliances

Open kitchen of high aesthetics with marble and wooden panelling

Bright living room with large balcony doors

Modern bathroom with luxurious marble details

Excellent Location - In the centre of Athens

The property is located in one of the most central and lively parts of the city, in the heart of the city.

✔ Victoria Square & Omonia, with direct connection to transport (metro, buses)

✔ Market & shops, a few steps from major shopping streets

✔ Universities & educational institutions, ideal for students and professionals

✔ Restaurants, cafes and cultural venues, in a lively neighborhood

Investment Opportunity - Ideal for Golden Visa

With modern design, excellent location and high demand for rent, this apartment is an ideal investment and qualifies for Golden Visa, offering an excellent opportunity to buy property in the center of Athens!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65217
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64961
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64821
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65364
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65026
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65766
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
315 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64830
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65812
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა