Property 65123 photo 1
Property 65123 photo 2
Property 65123 photo 3
Property 65123 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 14 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 497 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 365 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.

For Sale: Plot of 497 sq.m. within Settlement – Kato Gouves

A plot of land with a total area of 497 sq.m. is offered for sale, located within a designated settlement, with a building capacity of 365 sq.m. for residential use, in the area of Kato Gouves, Municipality of Hersonissos.

📍 Distance from the sea: 700 meters

✈️ Distance from Heraklion International Airport: 14 km

🌊 Partial sea view

💧 Private, legally established water well

✅ The plot is fully buildable, in accordance with current urban planning regulations.

An excellent choice for the construction of a permanent or holiday residence, as well as for investment purposes, thanks to its location and easy access to the sea and major infrastructure.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
269 000 € 56 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49771
  • ფართი 4790 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
246 000 € 94 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52108
  • ფართი 2615 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 583 m
იყიდება
375 000 € 310 000 € 50 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52126
  • ფართი 6161 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
374 000 € 93 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51459
  • ფართი 4012 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65144
  • ფართი 5000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m
იყიდება
427 000 € 106 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47454
  • ფართი 4000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 60 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60247
  • ფართი 5826 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 846 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 21 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36263
  • ფართი 16000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა