660 000 €
53 €/m²
Property 65423 photo 1
Property 65423 photo 2
Property 65423 photo 3
Property 65423 photo 4
Property 65423 photo 5
Property 65423 photo 6
Property 65423 photo 7
Property 65423 photo 8
Property 65423 photo 9
Property 65423 photo 10
Property 65423 photo 11
Property 65423 photo 12
Property 65423 photo 13

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 12329 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 558 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

LAND FOR SALE IN ROGDIA, HERAKLION

An exceptional 12,329 sq.m. plot is for sale in Rogdia, Heraklion, outside the city plan, with unobstructed panoramic views of the sea, village, and mountains.

The plot is amphitheatrically arranged, offering stunning views from every point and ideal conditions for construction.

Distances & Accessibility:

  • Only 1,500 meters from the sea
  • 4 km from Rogdia village
  • 17 km from Heraklion Airport

Ideal for:

  • High-end residential property
  • Holiday home
  • Tourist or investment development (villas, rental units)

Property Features:

  • Total area: 12,329 sq.m.
  • Buildable area: 558 sq.m.
  • Amphitheatrically arranged
  • Unobstructed views of the sea – village – mountains
  • Quiet location with unique natural surroundings

A rare property for those seeking quality of life, privacy, and investment potential in one of Crete’s most desirable areas.

Also available separately – 3 adjacent plots in total!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
800 000 € 98 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12083
  • ფართი 8100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5100 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 165 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38074
  • ფართი 4520 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35094
  • ფართი 5547 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 54 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32334
  • ფართი 11842 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 134 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24183
  • ფართი 4834 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3300 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 30 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46523
  • ფართი 26134 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m
იყიდება
640 000 € 200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57571
  • ფართი 3200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
660 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65423
  • ფართი 12329 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
710 000 € 299 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44207
  • ფართი 2367 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 97 m
იყიდება
620 000 € 36 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42251
  • ფართი 16903 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა